FacebookInstagram

Zeitnehmereinteilung


Datum Uhrzeit Staffel Heimverein Gastverein Zeitnhemer Hygienebeauftragte
17.10.2020 16:00 Frauen Landesliga - Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eddersheim  Bernd & Thomas 1. Männer
17.10.2020 18:15 Männer Landesliga - Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Hungen/Lich  Franz & Neutral 1. Frauen
18.10.2020 15:00 Männer Bezirksliga C2 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt e.V.   2. Frauen
18.10.2020 17:15 Frauen Bezirksoberliga HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG EppLa  Thomas & Silvia 3. Männer
25.10.2020 11:00 MJE-Spielrunde Süd/Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Seckbach/Eintracht Frankfurt   mE
25.10.2020 12:15 MJE-Spielrunde LK Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Münster   mE
25.10.2020 13:30 WJE-Spielrunde Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eddersheim   wE
25.10.2020 14:45 WJD-BOL Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Frankfurter Berg  Virginie wD
25.10.2020 16:15 MJD-BOL Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Kriftel  Virginie mD
31.10.2020 16:00 MJA BOL-Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Kriftel  Brian & Alex mA
31.10.2020 18:15 Männer Landesliga - Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Hüttenberg Franz & Neutral  1. Frauen
01.11.2020 11:15 MJC-BOL Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim FTG Frankfurt Willi  mC
01.11.2020 12:45 WJC-BOL Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Bad Soden   wC
01.11.2020 14:15 WJB-BOL Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Frankfurter Berg   wB
01.11.2020 16:30 Frauen Landesliga - Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Wettenberg   1. Männer
08.11.2020 10:15 WJE-Spielrunde Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Münster   wE
08.11.2020 11:30 MJE-Spielrunde Süd/Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Schwalbach   mE
08.11.2020 12:45 MJD-BOL Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Münster   mD
08.11.2020 14:15 WJD-BOL Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Münster   wD
08.11.2020 15:45 Männer Bezirksliga B1 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SG Wehrheim/Obernhain   2. Frauen
08.11.2020 18:00 Frauen Bezirksoberliga HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Hattersheim   2. Männer
14.11.2020 16:00 MJA BOL-Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG MainHandball    
14.11.2020 18:15 Männer Landesliga - Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Holzheim    
15.11.2020 13:00 MJE-Spielrunde LK Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Oberursel    
15.11.2020 14:30 MJC-BOL Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Petterweil    
15.11.2020 16:15 WJC-BOL Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG EppLa    
21.11.2020 17:00 Männer Bezirksliga B1 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Seckbach/Eintracht Frankfurt    
21.11.2020 19:00 Frauen Bezirksoberliga HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Dotzheim    
22.11.2020 13:00 MJE-Spielrunde Süd/Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Niederhofheim    
22.11.2020 13:00 MJA BOL-Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Petterweil    
22.11.2020 14:15 WJD-BOL Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SV Seulberg    
22.11.2020 15:00 Männer Bezirksliga C2 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Seckbach/Eintracht Frankfurt    
22.11.2020 15:45 MJD-BOL Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Petterweil    
22.11.2020 17:15 MJC-BOL Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Gonzenheim    
28.11.2020 16:00 Frauen Landesliga - Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden    
28.11.2020 18:15 Männer Landesliga - Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden    
29.11.2020 11:00 MJE-Spielrunde Süd/Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim    
29.11.2020 12:15 MJE-Spielrunde LK Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SV Seulberg    
29.11.2020 13:30 WJE-Spielrunde Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Kriftel    
29.11.2020 15:00 WJB-BOL Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG 04 Sachsenhausen    
06.12.2020 00:00 WJD-BOL Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Petterweil    
06.12.2020 11:15 WJC-BOL Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Idstein    
06.12.2020 12:45 MJC-BOL Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Kriftel    
06.12.2020 14:15 MJA BOL-Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Schwalbach    
06.12.2020 16:00 Männer Bezirksliga C2 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten    
06.12.2020 18:00 Frauen Bezirksoberliga HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Kriftel    
12.12.2020 16:00 Frauen Landesliga - Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen    
12.12.2020 18:15 Männer Landesliga - Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Friedberg    
13.12.2020 00:00 WJC-BOL Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Kriftel    
13.12.2020 00:00 WJE-Spielrunde Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Bad Soden    
20.12.2020 00:00 MJC-BOL Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Münster    
20.12.2020 00:00 WJC-BOL Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Eschhofen/Steeden    
10.01.2021 16:00 Männer Bezirksliga B1 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Breckenheim/Wallau/Massenheim    
16.01.2021 13:00 WJC-BOL Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG 04 Sachsenhausen    
16.01.2021 14:30 MJA BOL-Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SG Wehrheim/Obernhain    
16.01.2021 16:45 Frauen Landesliga - Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Leihgestern    
16.01.2021 19:00 Männer Landesliga - Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG EppLa    
23.01.2021 15:00 Männer Bezirksliga C2 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Main-Nidda    
23.01.2021 17:00 Männer Bezirksliga B1 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Main-Nidda    
23.01.2021 19:00 Frauen Bezirksoberliga HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Nordenstadt    
24.01.2021 12:00 MJE-Spielrunde Süd/Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SG Nied    
24.01.2021 13:15 MJE-Spielrunde LK Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Gonzenheim    
24.01.2021 14:30 MJD-BOL Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Gonzenheim    
24.01.2021 16:00 WJB-BOL Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SG Nied    
30.01.2021 16:00 Frauen Landesliga - Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Hüttenberg    
30.01.2021 18:15 Männer Landesliga - Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Lumdatal e.V.    
31.01.2021 11:00 MJE-Spielrunde LK Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim FTG Frankfurt    
31.01.2021 12:15 WJD-BOL Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Oberursel    
31.01.2021 13:45 MJC-BOL Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SV Seulberg    
31.01.2021 15:30 MJA BOL-Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eddersheim    
07.02.2021 00:00 MJD-BOL Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Oberursel    
07.02.2021 00:00 WJE-Spielrunde Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG MainHandball    
07.02.2021 13:15 Männer Bezirksliga C2 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim FTG Frankfurt    
07.02.2021 15:15 Männer Bezirksliga B1 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Münster    
07.02.2021 17:15 Frauen Bezirksoberliga HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Eltville    
20.02.2021 13:00 WJE-Spielrunde Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim    
20.02.2021 14:15 MJE-Spielrunde Süd/Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG 04 Sachsenhausen    
20.02.2021 15:30 MJD-BOL Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim FTG Frankfurt    
27.02.2021 13:45 MJA BOL-Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Petterweil    
27.02.2021 16:00 Frauen Landesliga - Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSV Griedel    
27.02.2021 18:15 Männer Landesliga - Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen    
28.02.2021 10:15 WJE-Spielrunde Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Bad Soden    
28.02.2021 12:45 WJC-BOL Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Kriftel    
28.02.2021 14:15 WJB-BOL Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Main-Nidda    
28.02.2021 16:00 Männer Bezirksliga B1 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SV Seulberg    
28.02.2021 18:00 Frauen Bezirksoberliga HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SV Seulberg    
07.03.2021 10:00 WJD-BOL Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Petterweil    
07.03.2021 11:20 MJC-BOL Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Münster    
07.03.2021 12:45 WJC-BOL Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Eschhofen/Steeden    
07.03.2021 14:15 Männer Bezirksliga C2 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim    
07.03.2021 16:10 Männer Bezirksliga B1 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Nieder-Eschbach    
07.03.2021 18:00 Frauen Bezirksoberliga HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Kastel    
13.03.2021 13:00 WJE-Spielrunde Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG MainHandball    
13.03.2021 14:15 MJD-BOL Ost HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Oberursel    
13.03.2021 16:00 Frauen Landesliga - Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Idstein    
13.03.2021 18:15 Männer Landesliga - Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Idstein    
20.03.2021 15:00 Männer Bezirksliga C2 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Gonzenheim    
20.03.2021 17:00 Männer Bezirksliga B1 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SG Nied    
20.03.2021 19:00 Frauen Bezirksoberliga HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SG Nied    
27.03.2021 16:00 Frauen Landesliga - Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Oberursel    
27.03.2021 18:15 Männer Landesliga - Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Linden    
10.04.2021 15:00 Männer Bezirksliga C2 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Oberursel    
10.04.2021 17:00 Männer Bezirksliga B1 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Schwalbach    
10.04.2021 19:00 Frauen Bezirksoberliga HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Hochheim/Wicker    
17.04.2021 16:00 Frauen Landesliga - Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns e.V.    
17.04.2021 18:15 Männer Landesliga - Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSF Heuchelheim    
24.04.2021 15:00 Männer Bezirksliga C2 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SG Anspach    
24.04.2021 17:00 Männer Bezirksliga B1 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Ober-Eschbach    
24.04.2021 19:00 Frauen Bezirksoberliga HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SV Bad Camberg    
08.05.2021 15:00 Männer Bezirksliga C2 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG 04 Sachsenhausen    
08.05.2021 17:00 Männer Bezirksliga B1 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG 04 Sachsenhausen    
08.05.2021 19:00 Frauen Bezirksoberliga HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SG Anspach    
13.05.2021 15:00 Frauen Landesliga - Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach    
13.05.2021 17:30 Männer Landesliga - Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSV Griedel    
15.05.2021 18:15 Frauen Bezirksoberliga HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Main-Nidda    
22.05.2021 16:00 Frauen Landesliga - Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim    
22.05.2021 18:15 Männer Landesliga - Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Kastel